3m Om1 Fibre Cable

Our selection of high quality 3m Om1 Fibre Cable

3m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1

£5.33 inc VAT
17 In Stock

3m ST - ST OM1 fibre optic cable, ST to ST connectors, grey jacket and 62.5/125 ...

3m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1

£5.37 inc VAT
10 In Stock

3m SC - SC OM1 fibre optic cable, dual molded SC to SC connectors, grey jacket a...

3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1

£5.16 inc VAT
58 In Stock

3m LC - LC OM1 fibre optic cable, dual molded LC to LC connectors, grey jacket a...

3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1

£5.16 inc VAT
73 In Stock

3m LC - ST OM1 fibre optic cable, dual molded LC to individual molded ST connect...

3m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1

£5.54 inc VAT
16 In Stock

3m ST - SC OM1 fibre optic cable, dual molded ST to individual molded SC connect...

3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1

£5.69 inc VAT
22 In Stock

3m LC - SC OM1 fibre optic cable, molded LC to individual molded SC connectors, ...