3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1

3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1
In Stock
Order Code: FIBRE-055
Price:
£5.40
(£4.50 exc VAT)



Stock Available: 16

Product Features

3m LC - LC OM1 fibre optic cable, dual molded LC to LC connectors, grey jacket and 62.5/125 core.

Delivery Options



• Royal Mail Second Class from £1.99 + VAT
• Royal Mail First Class from £2.59 + VAT
• Next Working Day Courier from £5.99 + VAT

Order cut off times: Next Day 4:15PM Royal Mail 1PM*
Click Buy now to see all options.

*See terms and conditions for details

Specification:

  • LC - LC Connectors
  • 62.5/125 core
  • Duplex
  • Multi-mode
  • 3 Mtr

  • LC - LC
  • 62.5/125µm Duplex
  • Multimode
  • 3 Mtr
  • Grey
  • Blue Insertion Loss: <= 0.2dB
  • Red

Related Items