20m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1

20m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1
In Stock
Order Code: FIBRE-059
Price:
£10.45
(£8.71 exc VAT)



Stock Available: 9

Order this item before 4PM Monday to Friday to receive it next working day*
Applies to UK Mainland deliveries with Next Working Day delivery selected, excludes bank holidays.

Product Features

20m LC - LC OM1 fibre optic cable, dual molded LC to LC connectors, grey jacket and 62.5/125 core.

Delivery Options



• Royal Mail Second Class from £1.99 + VAT
• Royal Mail First Class from £2.59 + VAT
• Next Working Day Courier from £5.99 + VAT

Order cut off times: Next Day 4:15PM Royal Mail 1PM*
Click Buy now to see all options.

*See terms and conditions for details

Specification:

  • LC - LC Connectors
  • 62.5/125 core
  • Duplex
  • Multi-mode
  • 20 Mtr

  • LC - LC
  • 62.5/125µm Duplex
  • Multimode
  • 20 Mtr
  • Grey
  • Blue Insertion Loss: <= 0.2dB
  • R
Customers that purchased 20m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 also viewed ...
CAT5e Snagless Ethernet Cable 10m Grey UTP LSZH Low Smoke Full Copper
CAT5e Snagless Ethernet Cable 10m Grey UTP LSZH Low Smoke Full Copper

CAT5e Snagless Ethernet Cable 10m Grey UTP LSZH Low Smoke Full Copper CAT 5e Cab... ...
Read More

CAT5e Snagless Ethernet Cable 10m Grey UTP LSZH Low Smoke Full Copper CAT 5e Cable 24 AWG Length 5 meter Moulded snagless RJ45 connectors LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) Stranded full copper cable 24 AWGx4P LS0H 3P verified for gigabit ethernet IEC 332.3C-TIA\EIA-563-B.2 & ISO/IEC 11801 & EN 50288 Colour grey
Read Less

5m Network Extension Cable CAT5e Grey
5m Network Extension Cable CAT5e Grey

RJ45 male to female extension cable Extend your network cable 5m. CAT5e pure cop... ...
Read More

RJ45 male to female extension cable Extend your network cable 5m. CAT5e pure copper cable Colour grey Length 5m
Read Less

16 PORT CAT 5E PUNCH DOWN PATCH PANEL
16 PORT CAT 5E PUNCH DOWN PATCH PANEL

16 PORT CAT 5E PUNCH DOWN PATCH PANEL Features Meets the TIA/EIA-568-B.2 Categor... ...
Read More

16 PORT CAT 5E PUNCH DOWN PATCH PANEL Features Meets the TIA/EIA-568-B.2 Category 5E Channel Testing Performance requirements. Support T568 A&B wiring & Easy installation Dual IDC connector can accept 22-26 AWG solid and stranded UTP cables Compatible with 110 or Krone
Read Less

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable PINK 1m
Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable PINK 1m

1 Meter Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable PINK High quality CAT6 network pa... ...
Read More

1 Meter Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable PINK High quality CAT6 network patch cable. RJ45 connector each end. LSOH CAT6 cable. Moulded connector boot. Length 1m Colour pink.
Read Less

Related Items