30m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1

30m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1
In Stock
Order Code: FIBRE-089
Price:
£12.51
(£10.43 exc VAT)



Stock Available: 17

Product Features

30m LC - LC OM1 fibre optic cable, dual molded LC to LC connectors, grey jacket and 62.5/125 core.

Product Details



30m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1


Frequently Asked Questions

Delivery Options


• Royal Mail Second Class from £1.99 + VAT
• Royal Mail First Class from £2.59 + VAT
• Next Working Day Courier from £5.99 + VAT

Order cut off times: Next Day 4:30PM Royal Mail 1PM*
Click Buy now to see all options.

*See terms and conditions for details

Specification:

  • LC - LC Connectors
  • 62.5/125 core
  • Duplex
  • Multi-mode
  • 30 Metre
  • Grey
  • Blue Insertion Loss: <= 0.2dB

Related Items