0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1

0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1
In Stock
Order Code: FIBRE-052
Price:
£4.34
(£3.62 exc VAT)



Stock Available: 79

Order this item before 4PM Monday to Friday to receive it next working day*
Applies to UK Mainland deliveries with Next Working Day delivery selected, excludes bank holidays.

Product Features

0.5m OM1 fibre optic cable, dual molded LC to LC connectors, grey jacket and 62.5/125 core.

Product Details



0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1


Frequently Asked Questions

Delivery Options


• Royal Mail Second Class from £1.99 + VAT
• Royal Mail First Class from £2.59 + VAT
• Next Working Day Courier from £5.99 + VAT

Order cut off times: Next Day 4:15PM Royal Mail 1PM*
Click Buy now to see all options.

*See terms and conditions for details

Specification:

  • LC - LC Connectors
  • 62.5/125 core
  • Duplex
  • Multi-mode
  • 0.5 Mtr

 

  • LC - LC
  • 62.5/125µm Duplex
  • Multimode
  • 1 Mtr
  • Grey
  • Blue Insertion Loss: <= 0.2dB
  • R
Customers that purchased 0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 also viewed ...