1m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1

1m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC  62.5/125 OM1
In Stock
Order Code: FIBRE-053
Price:
£4.46
(£3.71 exc VAT)



Stock Available: 46

Order this item before 4PM Monday to Friday to receive it next working day*
Applies to UK Mainland deliveries with Next Working Day delivery selected, excludes bank holidays.

Product Features

1m LC - LC OM1 fibre optic cable, dual molded LC to LC connectors, grey jacket and 62.5/125 core.

Delivery Options



• Royal Mail Second Class from £1.99 + VAT
• Royal Mail First Class from £2.59 + VAT
• Next Working Day Courier from £5.99 + VAT

Order cut off times: Next Day 4:15PM Royal Mail 1PM*
Click Buy now to see all options.

*See terms and conditions for details

Specification:

  • LC - LC Connectors
  • 62.5/125 core
  • Duplex
  • Multi-mode
  • 1 Mtr

  • LC - LC
  • 62.5/125µm Duplex
  • Multimode
  • 1 Mtr
  • Grey
  • Blue Insertion Loss: <= 0.2dB
  • Red
Customers that purchased 1m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 also viewed ...
CAT6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREEN 1.5m
CAT6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREEN 1.5m

CAT6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREEN 1.5m High quality CAT6 network patc... ...
Read More

CAT6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREEN 1.5m High quality CAT6 network patch cable. RJ45 connector each end. LSOH CAT6 cable. Moulded connector boot. Length 1.5 meter Colour green.
Read Less

2m Network Extension Cable CAT5e Grey
2m Network Extension Cable CAT5e Grey

RJ45 male to female extension cable Extend your network cable 2m. CAT5e pure cop... ...
Read More

RJ45 male to female extension cable Extend your network cable 2m. CAT5e pure copper cable Colour grey Length 2m
Read Less

200Mbps Wireless Powerline Adaptor
200Mbps Wireless Powerline Adaptor

The powerline adaptor uses your existing electrical wiring to transmit signals a... ...
Read More

The powerline adaptor uses your existing electrical wiring to transmit signals anywhere in the building. They are an ideal solution for those who have trouble with wireless signals in different rooms or levels.
Read Less

CAT5e Shielded Patch Cable 0.5m Green
CAT5e Shielded Patch Cable 0.5m Green

0.5m Cat 5e patch cable for ethernet connections Ideal for a home or office netw... ...
Read More

0.5m Cat 5e patch cable for ethernet connections Ideal for a home or office network RJ45 plug to plug Shielded Colour Green
Read Less

Related Items