usb powerbanks
TV Cables for all your HDMI Cables, DVI Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Speaker Cables, Computer Cables & Network Cables

Need Help?

Contact Us or Call 0207 100 4874
SEARCH
Checkout

St St Om2 Fibre Patch Leads

Product SKU Stock Price Qty      Buy

ST to ST Fibre Optic Cable

1m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 OM2
1m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 OM2
1m-fibre-optic-cable-st-st-orange-50-125 Y £4.91

2m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 OM2
2m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 OM2
2m-fibre-optic-cable-st-st-orange-50-125 Y £5.23

3m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 OM2
3m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 OM2
3m-fibre-optic-cable-st-st-orange-50-125 Y £5.54

5m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 OM2
5m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 OM2
5m-fibre-optic-cable-st-st-orange-50-125 Y £5.99

10m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 OM2
10m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 OM2
10m-fibre-optic-cable-st-st-orange-50-125 Y £6.35