20m Om2 Fibre Cable

Our selection of high quality 20m Om2 Fibre Cable

20m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2

£11.01 inc VAT
24 In Stock

20m LC - LC OM2 fibre optic cable, LC to LC connectors, orange jacket and 50/125...

20m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2

£11.02 inc VAT
7 In Stock

20m LC - ST OM2 fibre optic cable, LC to ST connectors, orange jacket and 50/125...