2m Om2 Fibre Cable

Our selection of high quality 2m Om2 Fibre Cable

2m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2

£2.48 inc VAT
81 In Stock

2m LC - LC OM2 fibre optic cable, LC to LC connectors, orange jacket and 50/125 ...

2m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2

£2.48 inc VAT
29 In Stock

2m LC - SC OM2 fibre optic cable, LC to SC connectors, orange jacket and 50/125 ...

2m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2

£4.80 inc VAT
28 In Stock

2m LC - ST OM2 fibre optic cable LC to ST connectors, orange jacket and 50/125 c...

2m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 OM2

£5.23 inc VAT
21 In Stock

2m ST - ST OM2 fibre optic cable, ST to ST connectors, orange jacket and 50/125 ...

2m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125 OM2

£5.23 inc VAT
23 In Stock

2m SC - SC OM2 fibre optic cable, SC to SC connectors, orange jacket and 50/125 ...

2m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125 OM2

£5.54 inc VAT
20 In Stock

2m ST - SC OM2 fibre optic cable, ST to SC connectors, orange jacket and 50/125 ...