30m Om2 Fibre Cable

Our selection of high quality 30m Om2 Fibre Cable

30m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2

£12.84 inc VAT
15 In Stock

30m LC - LC OM2 fibre optic cable, LC to LC connectors, orange jacket and 50/125...

30m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2

£14.63 inc VAT
7 In Stock

30m LC - ST OM2 fibre optic cable, LC to ST connectors, orange jacket and 50/125...