1m Om2 Fibre Cable

Our selection of high quality 1m Om2 Fibre Cable

1m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2

£4.95 inc VAT
33 In Stock

1m LC - ST OM2 fibre optic cable, LC to ST connectors, orange jacket and 50/125 ...

1m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2

£4.49 inc VAT
61 In Stock

1m LC - SC OM2 fibre optic cable, LC to SC connectors, orange jacket and 50/125 ...

1m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 OM2

£4.91 inc VAT
9 In Stock

1m ST - ST OM2 fibre optic cable, ST to ST connectors, orange jacket and 50/125 ...

1m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125 OM2

£5.21 inc VAT
10 In Stock

1m ST - SC OM2 fibre optic cable, ST to SC connectors, orange jacket and 50/125 ...

1m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125 OM2

£4.46 inc VAT
29 In Stock

1m SC - SC OM2 fibre optic cable, SC to SC connectors, orange jacket and 50/125 ...

1m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2

£5.44 inc VAT
7 In Stock

1m LC - LC OM2 fibre optic cable, LC to LC connectors, orange jacket and 50/125 ...