3m Om2 Fibre Cable

Our selection of high quality 3m Om2 Fibre Cable

3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2

£6.53 inc VAT
Out of Stock

3m LC - LC OM2 fibre optic cable, LC to LC connectors, orange jacket and 50/125 ...

3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2

£6.46 inc VAT
Out of Stock

3m LC - ST OM2 fibre optic cable, LC to ST connectors, orange jacket and 50/125 ...

3m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125 OM2

£5.86 inc VAT
24 In Stock

3m SC - SC OM2 fibre optic cable, SC to SC connectors, orange jacket and 50/125 ...

3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2

£6.98 inc VAT
26 In Stock

3m LC - SC OM2 fibre optic cable, LC to SC connectors, orange jacket and 50/125 ...

3m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 OM2

£7.01 inc VAT
Out of Stock

3m ST - ST OM2 fibre optic cable, ST to ST connectors, orange jacket and 50/125 ...

3m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125 OM2

£7.42 inc VAT
22 In Stock

3m ST - SC OM2 fibre optic cable, ST to SC connectors, orange jacket and 50/125 ...