usb powerbanks

TVCables - The Cable Specialists

Need Help?

Contact Us or Call 0207 100 4874
SEARCH
Checkout

10m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable

10m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable
In Stock
Order Code: OM4LCLC6
Price: £13.45
(£11.21 exc VAT)

Item Location: Warehouse 2



Stock Available: 268

Product Features



10m OM4 fibre optic cable, LC-LC connectors, constructed with 50µm core and 125µm cladding. The OM4 range of fibre network cables offer a higher bandwidth and greater distance over OM3 cables.

  • LC - LC Connectors
  • 50µm core, 125µm cladding
  • Duplex
  • Multi-mode
  • OM4
  • Length 10 metre
  • Aqua LSZH jacket
  • Diameter 3.0mm

Product Details



10m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable



Frequently Asked Questions

Delivery Options

• Royal Mail Second Class from £1.99 + VAT
• Royal Mail First Class from £2.59 + VAT
• Next Working Day Courier from £5.99 + VAT

Order cut off times: Next Day 4:30PM Royal Mail 1PM*
Click Buy now to see all options.

*See terms and conditions for details


Related Items


Customers that viewed 10m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable also viewed

3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1

3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Our Price: £5.48

10m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2

10m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2 Our Price: £8.13

1m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1

1m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Our Price: £4.95

1m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1

1m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC  62.5/125 OM1 Our Price: £4.80