Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable PINK 0.5m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable PINK 0.5m
In Stock
Order Code: 5EUTP-024
Price:
£0.36
(£0.30 exc VAT)



Stock Available: 1451

Order this item before 4PM Monday to Friday to receive it next working day*
Applies to UK Mainland deliveries with Next Working Day delivery selected, excludes bank holidays.

Product Features

0.5 Meter Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable PINK

  • High quality CAT5e network patch cable.
  • RJ45 connector each end.
  • Moulded connector boot.
  • Length 0.5m.
  • Colour PINK.

Product Details



Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable PINK 0.5m


Frequently Asked Questions

Delivery Options


• Royal Mail Second Class from £1.99 + VAT
• Royal Mail First Class from £2.59 + VAT
• Next Working Day Courier from £5.99 + VAT

Order cut off times: Next Day 4:15PM Royal Mail 1PM*
Click Buy now to see all options.

*See terms and conditions for details

Quantity Discounts

Quantity Prices2+5+10+25+100+
Inc VAT

Exc VAT

£0.35

£0.29

£0.34

£0.28

£0.33

£0.28

£0.31

£0.26

£0.30

£0.25

Customers that purchased Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable PINK 0.5m also viewed ...
LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 10m
LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 10m

LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 10m LC - ST Connectors 50um core, 125... ...
Read More

LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 10m LC - ST Connectors 50um core, 125um cladding Duplex Multi-mode OM3 Supports 10Gb Length 10 Meter Aqua LSZH jacket Insertion Loss 0.3dB Diameter 3.0mm Bend radius: 60mm Operating temperature : -20 - 60 deg C
Read Less

0.5m Network Extension Cable CAT5e Grey
0.5m Network Extension Cable CAT5e Grey

RJ45 male to female extension cable Extend your network cable 0.5m. CAT5e pure c... ...
Read More

RJ45 male to female extension cable Extend your network cable 0.5m. CAT5e pure copper cable Colour grey Length 0.5m
Read Less

Home Plug Network Adapter Dual Pack Powerline Adapter 85Mbps
Home Plug Network Adapter Dual Pack Powerline Adapter 85Mbps

Homeplug network adapter, powerline network adapter dual pack. Powerline network... ...
Read More

Homeplug network adapter, powerline network adapter dual pack. Powerline network adapter, homeplug network adapter twin pack. High-Speed Powerline adapter with Ethernet interface for fast data transfer over existing household electrical circuit. Fully compatible with HomePlug 1.0 & Homeplug Turbo/ 56 Bit AES Link Encryption with Key Management for secure communication. High-Speed transfer rates of 85 Mbps makes it possible to transfer any type of data. Use existing electrical wiring at any power sockets with up to 200 mtrs operation range. Simple plug and play installation. Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3/802.3u 10/100 Mbps RJ45. Supports 10/100 fast Ethernet Connection. Supports Auto MDI / MDIX. Allows users to connect PCs, notebooks and other Ethernet devices via any power socket. Low power consumption
Read Less

48 PORT CAT 5E PUNCH DOWN PATCH PANEL
48 PORT CAT 5E PUNCH DOWN PATCH PANEL

48 PORT CAT 5E PUNCH DOWN PATCH PANEL Meets the TIA/EIA-568-B.2 Category 5E Chan... ...
Read More

48 PORT CAT 5E PUNCH DOWN PATCH PANEL Meets the TIA/EIA-568-B.2 Category 5E Channel Testing Performance requirements. Support T568 A&B wiring & Easy installation. Dual IDC connector can accept 22-26 AWG solid and stranded UTP cables. 48 port (2U). Backwards compatible with Category 3 & 5 19 inch rack mount
Read Less